7677 Mission Gorge Rd 141
San Diego, CA 92120
$ 579,000
Baths
1,036 Sq. Ft.
$559 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Reza Yousefkhan (DRE# 02016288) at Krsd Corp.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
TOP FLOOR corner unit 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo in beautifully maintained complex built in 2005 with pool, fitness center, and more. end unit. Winged floor plan features two comfortable bedrooms on opposite sides of the home each with a walk-in closet and full bathroom adjacent. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, in-unit brand new laundry, fireplace, balcony, central AC, and owned solar to offset your electricity bill! Two parking spaces in The garage 529 - 530 next to Elevator .The complex offers visitor parking spaces as well.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now